COM_SIMPLECALENDAR_PRINTvCal/iCal
Name Veranstaltung Datum
Januar 2018
Uta Rügen 20.01.2018
Klaus-Dieter Rügen 22.01.2018
Laufteam-Wanderung Baabe, Haus des Gastes 27.01.2018
Februar 2018
Inken Rügen 05.02.2018
Anke Lauterbach 09.02.2018
Janine Rügen 18.02.2018
März 2018
Lauf um die Wittenburger Mühle Wittenburg 04.03.2018
Irene Rügen 14.03.2018
Frühlingslauf Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg 18.03.2018
Stefan Rügen 19.03.2018
Benno Rügen 20.03.2018
Ueckermünder Haffmarathon Ueckermünde 24.03.2018
Thiessower Deichlauf Thiessow 31.03.2018
Hannah Rügen 31.03.2018
April 2018
Nico Rügen 15.04.2018
Marianne Rügen 15.04.2018
Sven Rügen 20.04.2018
Schweriner Schlosslauf (15km-Lauf) Schwerin 21.04.2018
Darß-Marathon Born am Darß 22.04.2018
Martin Born 26.04.2018
Stoltera Lauf Warnemünde 28.04.2018
Mai 2018
Neubrandenburger Halbmarathon Neubrandenburg 05.05.2018
Mareike Rügen 06.05.2018
Nils Rügen 08.05.2018
Steffen Rügen 11.05.2018
Jana Rügen 19.05.2018
Rennsteiglauf Schmiedefeld 26.05.2018
AVON-Frauenlauf Berlin Berlin 26.05.2018
Eon edis Citylauf Rostock Rostock 27.05.2018
Juni 2018
10.000 und 5.000m Bahnrennen Rostock 02.06.2018
OASE-Inselseelauf Güstrow Güstrow 09.06.2018
Verena Rügen 12.06.2018
Tollenseseelauf Neubrandenburg 16.06.2018
scn-energy Lauf Jatznick Jatznick 23.06.2018
Thomas S. Rügen 23.06.2018
Renate Rügen 27.06.2018
Juli 2018
Karl-Krull-Lauf Steinhagen Steinhagen 01.07.2018
Fünf-Seen-Lauf Schwerin 07.07.2018
Inge Rügen 22.07.2018
Finja Bergen 26.07.2018
Alexander Rügen 30.07.2018
Nele Thesenvitz 31.07.2018
August 2018
Finn Rügen 02.08.2018
hella-Rostocker Marathonnacht Rostock 04.08.2018
Hilde Rügen 04.08.2018
Poeler Abendlauf Insel Poel 11.08.2018
Manja Rügen 26.08.2018
September 2018
Usedom Halbmarathon und Marathon Wolgast 01.09.2018
Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Lauf Garz/Rügen 08.09.2018
IRONMAN 70.3 Binz 09.09.2018
Staffelmarathon Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg 15.09.2018
Ingrid Rügen 19.09.2018
Baaber Heidelauf Baabe 22.09.2018
Oktober 2018
Sebastian-Fredrich-Gedenklauf Lubmin Lubmin 07.10.2018
Jens Rügen 10.10.2018
Elke Rügen 14.10.2018
Rügenbrückenmarathon Stralsund 22.10.2018
Iris Rügen 24.10.2018
Stralsunder Fachhochschullauf Stralsund 27.10.2018
November 2018
Ute Rügen 01.11.2018
Landesmeisterschaften Crosslauf in Laage Laage 03.11.2018
Hans Albert Rügen 03.11.2018
Uwe Rügen 10.11.2018
Oliver Rügen 23.11.2018
Dezember 2018
Seeumrundung Neubrandenburg Tollensesee 01.12.2018
Adventslauf am Nonnensee Nonnensee bei Bergen 08.12.2018
Anja Rügen 15.12.2018
Christian R. Rügen 19.12.2018